Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Taeby FK 26 71 23 2 1 68 25 43
2 Karlbergs BK 26 61 20 1 5 58 29 29
3 IFK Stocksund 26 52 16 4 6 62 34 28
4 Gamla Upsala 26 48 15 3 8 55 37 18
5 Hudiksvalls FF 26 45 13 6 7 54 38 16
6 IFK Lidingoe 26 37 11 4 11 54 51 3
7 Kvarnsvedens IK 26 33 8 9 9 42 48 -6
8 FC Gute 26 30 8 6 12 44 62 -18
9 Kungsaengens IF 26 29 8 5 13 37 54 -17
10 Skiljebo SK 26 27 7 6 13 33 39 -6
11 Enkoeping 26 25 7 4 15 39 52 -13
12 Valbo FF 26 22 6 4 16 21 38 -17
13 IFK Mora FK 26 19 5 4 17 34 63 -29
14 Sundbybergs IK 26 16 4 4 18 37 68 -31

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Luleaa 26 63 20 3 3 67 21 46
2 Ytterhogdals IK 26 59 19 2 5 75 32 43
3 Friska Viljor 26 53 16 5 5 74 39 35
4 Skellefteaa 26 53 16 5 5 53 23 30
5 Piteaa 26 44 13 5 8 61 44 17
6 IFK Oestersund 26 40 12 4 10 53 35 18
7 Gottne IF 26 40 11 7 8 51 38 13
8 IFK Timraa 26 32 9 5 12 61 55 6
9 Umeaa FC Akademi 26 31 9 4 13 35 57 -22
10 IFK Umeaa 26 24 5 9 12 32 57 -25
11 Taefteaa IK 26 23 6 5 15 34 65 -31
12 Sandviks IK 26 20 4 8 14 28 69 -41
13 Kramfors-Alliansen 26 19 5 4 17 25 55 -30
14 Anundsjoe IF 26 11 3 2 21 23 82 -59

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FK Karlskrona 26 56 17 5 4 55 25 30
2 IFK Berga 26 51 15 6 5 54 33 21
3 Husqvarna FF 26 50 15 5 6 41 30 11
4 Raeppe GOIF 26 43 13 4 9 45 33 12
5 Oesterlen FF 26 40 12 4 10 45 43 2
6 Dalstorps IF 26 37 10 7 9 36 26 10
7 Asarums IF FK 26 36 10 6 10 41 47 -6
8 Nosaby IF 26 35 9 8 9 42 47 -5
9 IFK Haessleholm 26 34 9 7 10 50 44 6
10 Haessleholms IF 26 34 9 7 10 40 38 2
11 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 26 30 8 6 12 36 39 -3
12 Ifoe Bromoella IF 26 30 7 9 10 29 37 -8
13 Raaslaetts SK 26 17 4 5 17 25 53 -28
14 Naessjoe FF 26 12 3 3 20 22 66 -44

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Haninge BRB 26 52 15 7 4 64 30 34
2 Motala AIF FK 26 48 13 9 4 45 24 21
3 Assyriska FF 26 48 14 6 6 55 35 20
4 Enskede IK 26 46 14 4 8 50 44 6
5 FC Stockholm Internazionale 26 38 10 8 8 52 30 22
6 Huddinge IF 26 36 10 6 10 57 51 6
7 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 26 36 10 6 10 46 49 -3
8 Vaermbols FC 26 36 11 3 12 46 50 -4
9 Newroz FC 26 35 10 5 11 58 52 6
10 Tyreso 26 34 9 7 10 34 42 -8
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 26 33 8 9 9 46 40 6
12 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 26 30 9 3 14 38 49 -11
13 AFK Linkoeping 26 26 8 2 16 50 69 -19
14 Soedertaelje FK 26 8 1 5 20 35 111 -76

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oerebro Syrianska IF 26 60 19 3 4 78 28 50
2 Grebbestads IF 26 52 16 4 6 59 41 18
3 Stenungsunds IF 26 50 16 2 8 52 30 22
4 IK Gauthiod 26 47 13 8 5 69 35 34
5 Saevedalens IF 26 43 13 4 9 57 42 15
6 Vaenersborgs FK 26 39 12 3 11 53 56 -3
7 Nordvaermland FF 26 34 9 7 10 48 48 0
8 Lidkoepings FK 26 31 7 10 9 44 47 -3
9 Vaenersborgs IF 26 29 8 5 13 33 46 -13
10 Vaargaarda IK 26 27 7 6 13 41 51 -10
11 IFK Tidaholm 26 26 6 8 12 27 47 -20
12 IFK Aamaal 26 26 7 5 14 30 56 -26
13 Torslanda IK 26 25 6 7 13 32 56 -24
14 IFK Uddevalla 26 18 4 6 16 33 73 -40

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Qviding FIF 27 57 18 3 5 92 34 58
2 BK Olympic 26 56 17 5 4 63 35 28
3 Aengelholms FF 26 55 18 1 7 62 27 35
4 Onsala BK 26 42 13 3 10 64 57 7
5 Vinbergs IF 26 39 12 3 11 49 45 4
6 FC Rosengaard 26 38 12 2 12 50 50 0
7 Halmia 26 37 11 4 11 48 51 -3
8 Ullareds IK 26 32 9 5 12 39 52 -13
9 Assyriska BK 26 31 9 4 13 35 44 -9
10 KSF Prespa Birlik 27 30 8 6 12 39 50 -11
11 Esloevs 26 28 8 4 14 32 63 -31
12 IFK Malmoe FK 26 27 8 3 15 36 54 -18
13 Hittarps IK 26 26 6 8 12 37 57 -20
14 Stafsinge IF 26 20 5 5 16 34 61 -27

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Promotion Group 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BK Olympic 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Grebbestads IF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 IFK Berga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Promotion Group 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Karlbergs BK 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Ytterhogdals IK 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Motala AIF FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up